PDA

View Full Version : Take One 3xGreat-Grandparent


Pages : [1] 2 3 4 5 6

  1. Take one 3xG-Grandparent week 1 29 Oct - 4 Nov 2010
  2. Thomas Yates
  3. James Durbin FFFFF
  4. Charles Alexander Alexander (FFFFF)
  5. William Henry MOORE
  6. James Rimmer
  7. James Kenyon
  8. William Edmonds
  9. John Moore
  10. Robert Ashton
  11. James Butcher (FFFFF)
  12. William Evans Lamb (OH's FFFFF)
  13. William DAY
  14. Joseph L King
  15. Thomas Wilton
  16. William Grey/Gray 1786-1872 Norfolk
  17. ex's gt x 3 grandfather: Jenkin Evan 1806-
  18. Thomas Cant (OH's FFFFF)
  19. Isaac Webley Burchill (Week 1 - FFFFF)
  20. James Boulter 1783 - 1828
  21. Thomas Cole
  22. Robert Young
  23. William Bannister (FFFFF)
  24. George Kilpatrick (FFFFF)
  25. Richard Seldon
  26. Richard Smith, Farrier, Kent - 3XGGF
  27. George Collis
  28. Guy Cole (OHs FFFFF)
  29. Thomas Harwood or Chandler (OH's FFFFF)
  30. John Pickard (FFFFF)
  31. William Fryer
  32. Joseph Barber Brooks
  33. Walter Robinson (FFFFF)
  34. Thomas Connelly (FFFFF)
  35. James Johnson (FFFFF)
  36. William Clayton (FFFFF)
  37. Myles Ariel
  38. John Greentree, Harting, Sussex OH3XGGF
  39. William Gaydon - 3 x gt.grandfather
  40. Hopkin Jenkins
  41. Take one 3xG-Grandparent week 2 5 - 11 Nov 2010
  42. Sarah Bowskill
  43. Rebecca Iliffe (MMMMM)
  44. Mary Short
  45. Sarah Aldridge (Week 2 - MMMMM)
  46. Jane Smith
  47. Lucy Willis (Week 2 OH's MMMMM)
  48. Mary Smith (OH's MMMMM)
  49. Mary Ann Bowin
  50. difficult one - unknown wife of Thomas Harber
  51. Elizabeth Waters
  52. Emma Mayo (OH's MMMMM)
  53. Martha Page
  54. Susanna Tunstead
  55. Elizabeth Mary Lawrence (MMMMM)
  56. Ellen Clarkson
  57. Mary ?
  58. Mary Ann Horwood
  59. Mary Ann Hillier
  60. Emma Edge (MMMMM)
  61. Hannah Stead - Horsforth nr Leeds - MMMMM
  62. Abigail Neal MMMMM
  63. Ann Maria Dod (OH's MMMMM)
  64. Ann Burrows MMMMM
  65. My MMMMM Mary Brewer Pope 1797-1831
  66. Husband's MMMMM Esther Phillips
  67. Ann Bunce MMMMM (OH`s)
  68. Margaret Dormer
  69. Elizabeth MAYHEW MMMMM
  70. Mary
  71. Ann Howel MMMMM
  72. Elizabeth Crisp (MMMMM)
  73. Eliza SPARROW (MMMMM)
  74. Elizabeth Ann FRANKLIN
  75. Charlotte Hines mmmmm
  76. Elspet Douglas Grey mmmmm
  77. Mary Ann Hartnoll
  78. Take one 3xG-Grandparent week 3 12 - 18 Nov 2010
  79. William Harvey (FFFMF)
  80. Samuel porritt (fffmf)
  81. Thomas Harrison
  82. John Saunders (Week 3 - FFFMF)
  83. Robert Batman (Week 3)
  84. Thomas Weaver (Week 3)
  85. Joseph Chambers (OH's FFFMF)
  86. Charles Tupper (FFFMF)
  87. Thomas Hayton Taylor (FFFMF)
  88. Samuel COCKS FFFMF
  89. Samuel Jacobs
  90. George Arnold (FFFMF)
  91. Nathaniel Francis GRADLEY
  92. William George Bailey
  93. Matthew Gregory (FFFMF)
  94. John Geddes
  95. Sarah Slingsby (MMMMM)
  96. Samuel Nutter FFFMF
  97. William Henry Wright FFFMF
  98. Martin Driver, Sussex FFFMF
  99. John Callow, Norfolk OH FFFMF
  100. William Inglehearn FFFMF
  101. Philip Calladine FFFMF (OHs)
  102. Joseph Thomas Dibley (FFFMF)
  103. William Clark
  104. William Grimshaw [34]FFFMF
  105. John Dunt 1768-1844, Cantley, Norfolk
  106. John Burgin (OH's FFFMF)
  107. John Roden FFFMF
  108. Daniel Sullivan
  109. James Saunders (FFFMF)
  110. Timothy Tooley
  111. John Marshall
  112. Edmund Taylor
  113. James Crane Watson
  114. John Close (FFFMF)
  115. Take one 3xG-Grandparent week 4 19 - 25 Nov 2010
  116. Elizabeth Daddow (MMMFM)
  117. Hannah ?? (OH's MMMFM)
  118. Agnes Horswill
  119. Janet Laurie (MMMFM)
  120. Rose Hannah Morgan (Week 4 - MMMFM)
  121. Jane New (MMMFM)
  122. Agnes Garioch/Gerrie MMMFM [ahnentafel 61]
  123. Lydia Clark (Week 4 - OH's MMMFM)
  124. Ann Patience Meek (OH's MMMFM)
  125. Loveday Pentney (MMMFM)
  126. Mary Hayhoe
  127. Ann Smith
  128. Eliza Fanny Rice (OH'S MMMFM)
  129. Louisa Vidgen
  130. Mary Ann Badcock
  131. Sarah Millard
  132. Elizabeth Chance (MMMFM)
  133. Ann Lambourn
  134. Elizabeth Ball Broad 1785-1846 Cornwall
  135. Mary Joel 1820-1869 London
  136. Elizabeth Parker
  137. Hannah Knott (MMMFM)
  138. Eleanor (Ellen) Walker Wexford Ireland
  139. Martha Stratford MMMFM (OH`s)
  140. Hannah
  141. Mary Unknown
  142. Sarah THOMISON
  143. Sarah ?
  144. Mary Unknown (MMMFM)
  145. Mary MOYSE MMMFM
  146. Margaret Edey MMMFM
  147. Mary ann Palmer OH's MMMFM
  148. Margaret Clarke ? MMMFM
  149. unknown MMMFM
  150. Take one 3xG-Grandparent week 5 26 Nov - 2 Dec 2010
  151. Isaac Jackson FFMFF
  152. Robert Galway
  153. Robert Annis
  154. William Birch
  155. John Carter - (FFMFF)
  156. William Kingston(e) (OH's FFMFF)
  157. Daniel HAILEY (BENNETT)
  158. Isaac Sage (Week 5 - FFMFF)
  159. Epton Graves FFMFF
  160. Charles Dix FFMFF
  161. Thomas Abbott FFMFF
  162. John Dyer OH's FFMFF
  163. Robert Hoye
  164. Ex's gt x 3: Thomas William 1814- Glamorgan
  165. My UNKNOWN father's father's mother's father's father.
  166. William Spiller
  167. James EMBLETON
  168. John Patrick McCrohon
  169. James Logsdon FFMFF
  170. William Martin (FFMFF)
  171. John Carr born c1807
  172. Adam Underwood FFMFF
  173. Thomas Holmes FFMFF (OH`s)
  174. Joseph Moorley (OH's FFMFF)
  175. Charles Baker
  176. Thomas Cavvell
  177. FFMFF (week 5) ~ ISAAC LOOKER
  178. Unknown UNKNOWN FFMFF
  179. John Green, ahnentafel 36, FFMFF
  180. Johannes Dietrich FFMFF
  181. Alexander Armstrong FFMFF
  182. John Moore FFMFF
  183. Edward Hart
  184. John Bacon (FFMFF)
  185. John Pullen
  186. Take one 3xG-Grandparent week 6 3 - 9 Dec 2010
  187. Catherine Hannah Harding (MMFMM)
  188. My MMFMM - Currently Unknown
  189. Ann Archer
  190. Frances Moore
  191. Esther Williams
  192. Esther or Hester Hall MMFMM
  193. Margaret Cattenach/Catto MMFMM (ahnentafel 59)
  194. Nancy Catteral
  195. Mary Langford (Week 6 - MMFMM)
  196. Sarah FOSSEY
  197. Jane Liming (Week 6 - OH's MMFMM)
  198. Phoebe Cottle
  199. Isabella Nicholson (MMFMM)
  200. Susanna/h Simons abt 1783-1843 Buckinghamshire
  201. Mary Joice (?)
  202. Elizabeth ?
  203. Ann Fletcher (MMFMM)
  204. Isabella SHIELDS MMFMM
  205. Mary Geattridge or Mary Morgan MMFMM
  206. Sarah Wetstone (MMFMM)
  207. Mary Hawkins (OH's MMFMM)
  208. Mary Neale
  209. Ellen Thompson, Kersmains, Roxburghshire
  210. Ann Brand MMFMM
  211. Marie Sophie Schnacke
  212. Elizabeth Wise 1809-1887
  213. Elspeth Christie 1812-1849
  214. Elizabeth Hayho MMFMM
  215. Jane Unknown MMFMM
  216. Caroline Clarke
  217. Mary Unknown MMFMM
  218. Sarah Turner MMFMM (OH`s)
  219. Rachel Carpenter MMFMM
  220. Elizabeth Unknown MMFMM
  221. Ester Gale MMFMM
  222. Elizabeth Buck (OH's)
  223. Sarah Collins (OH MMFMM)
  224. Ann Davis (MMFMM)
  225. Ann Mason (MMFMM)
  226. Elizabeth Unknown
  227. Take one 3xG-Grandparent week 7 10 - 16 Dec 2010
  228. John Stillings 1794 - 1876 (FFMMF)
  229. Eli Irons (My FFMMF)
  230. James SMITH
  231. James Trafford [38]FFMMF
  232. John Read Nightingale (OH's FFMMF)
  233. Napoleon Versigny FFMMF
  234. Barnabas Sharp (FFMMF)
  235. William Seaman
  236. Thomas Cotterill
  237. Samuel Button (OH's FFMMF)
  238. Edward BURTON
  239. George Cleverley
  240. Joseph Tickle (or Teakle, or similar spelling) (FFMMF)
  241. William Easton (Week 7 - FFMMF)
  242. James Brimson
  243. Mark Barnes 1786-1866 Norfolk
  244. Robert CURRY (FFMMF)
  245. Thomas Phillips - a man about whom very little is known
  246. John Duffy
  247. James Moase
  248. Thomas Garner (FFMMF
  249. Charles Skillman FFMMF
  250. Benjamin Bishop, bricklayer of Brighthelmstone